Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

Westfield MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10000932

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycle barrel wheel is broken need replaced.left at curb for replacement. Thank you

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.