Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

3516 E Aris Dr Gilbert AZ 85298, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10001118

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Older black F-150 in front of this address with expired tags.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.