Tall Grass - weeds Open

626 S Massey St Selma NC 27576, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10002064

Submitted To:

Town of Selma

Category:

Tall Grass - weeds

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Selma

Reported:

on

Description

Check for tall grass at 626 and behind the house. Not sure if it is all one lot.

also asked...
Q. SeeClickFix is not monitored for emergency issues. If this is an emergency request, please dial 9-1-1
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...