Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Stump Removal Request Acknowledged

56 Saltonstall Rd Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10011649

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

per resident request, would like the stump removed

also asked...
Q. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide address
A. 56 Saltonstall Rd

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.