Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

3538 Oakman Blvd Detroit, MI 48204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10011966

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

1 time

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

bags and wood


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.