Illegal Dumping Archived

1600-1798 Poplar Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1600

Issue ID:

1001315

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

298 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

509667

Description

Broken furniture and bags of yard clippings.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.