Signals / Signs Archived

Upper Neuse River Greenway Raleigh, NC 27614, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1001408

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

457 times

Neighborhood:

North

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sign is faded & unreadable. Should read 3/4


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Jake (Registered User)

  • Closed SeeClickFix Moderators (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.