Other Open

36 E Vaughn Ave Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10014931

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Prevention Concerns

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Missing 2 out 3 fire extinguishers missing
From on top of the parking garagesagt
30 E Vaughnarag


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...