Junk Car/Inoperable Vehicle Archived

3508 Nolen Avenue Southeast Huntsville, AL 35801, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1001511

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Junk Car/Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned camper on empty lot. Probably broke down on the way to the park. Been there a couple weeks.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.