Catch Basin Issue Open

150 Canal Street Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10022660

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Catch Basin Issue

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Area in front of mcdonalds entrance not only sinking again bit flooded. There's also several repairs that make road drip amd the area is already looking shabby and uneven road does not reflect millions spent


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.