Catch Basin Issue Archived

140-140 Canal St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10022661

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Catch Basin Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Standing water. Causing cars to serve a foot deep either road was graded poorly or a drain is blocked. Yale got ripped off. Fema really blew it on this project


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.