Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

210 Pearl St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10024002

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture dumped on the greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.