Greenbelt/Treebelt Closed

34 University Terrace Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10024843

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Greenbelt/Treebelt

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Trash from renters who left Friday, May 27 was left on greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is this concern related to:
A. trash/items left
Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...