Junk Motor Vehicle Open

341 S Olsen Ave Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10024867

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Arroyo Chico

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

there is 14 cars between the 2 corners can't see stop signs they have been parked for weeks causing a visibility issue


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...