Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

130-140 Magazine St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10024961

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4559

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree branch hanging into Magazine Street inbound lane. Obstructs passage by vehicles.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.