Codes Compliance Archived

6201–6322 25th St S Saint Petersburg FL 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10025194

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

9731970

Description

The entire fence it's not in compliance everyone jumps over or goad through it . It's an entire passageway for crossing leaving garbage etc . I would have been fined after 30 days

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.