Codes Compliance Archived

6201–6322 25th St S Saint Petersburg FL 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10025207

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

9731970

Description

Same issue fence open for public access , people leave garbage park been happening for months

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.