Acknowledged by: City of Chicago

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Acknowledged

6121 N Maplewood Ave Chicago, IL 60659, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10025309

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Chicago Ward 50

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

60b2c4805246085c953439c9

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

A couple mid-sized branches down.

also asked...
Q. Where is the debris located?
A. Parkway
Q. Is the debris larger than a desk?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.