Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Other Acknowledged

60 High St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10025487

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Request for public garbage bin

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. There is constantly trash on the paved slab and surrounding area.
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. Park opposite side of river to Brookline Bank.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.