Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

4078 E Windsor Dr Gilbert, AZ 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10027449

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

6 card illegally parked on garden circle. cars parked on both sides of road and 2 cars cannot pass through road at same time. this is a major safety hazard.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.