Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

4082 Garden Cir Gilbert, AZ 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10027515

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cars parked where no parking signs are. 2 cars cannot fit through, was almost hit. Please enforce parking laws


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.