Constant flooding Archived

24 N Willowgreen Ct Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1002922

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

619 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Street has buckled up. No way for water to drain. Street sounds hallowed out underneath.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.