Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Exposed rebar Acknowledged

1-39 Auburn St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10031297

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Exposed rebar in school parking lot.

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. Curbs at the Brooks Elementary parking lot need attention, especially the exposed rebar here and in a few other spots.
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. Brooks Elementary School parking lot

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.