Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

837 E Stanford Ave Gilbert, AZ 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10031732

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

White C class or similar motorhome has been parked here for about one week. it's very hard to see around when making turns in the neighborhood

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.