Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

3717 E Lodgepole Dr Gilbert, AZ 85298, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10032728

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

C240 Mercedes Black NO license plate parked on Tatum street & Ficus in Gilbert. Abandoned?

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.