Sidewalk Issue Open

22 S Washington St North Attleborough, MA 02760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10036079

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

blocked sidewalks by restaurants

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Business

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...