Other Issues Archived

22 School St Westfield MA 01085, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10036590

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Other Issues

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash pick up needed on school street - trash can full


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.