Streetlight Repair Archived

195 Vasquez Ave San Francisco, CA, 94127, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10040021

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

West Of Twin Peaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13888857

Description

On the corner, at 195 Vasquez Avenue the Streetlight blinks on and off during the night.

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Light Flickering On/Off
Q. Pole Type
A. Metal

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.