Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

22 Thomas Road Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10040062

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Can you please prune the limbs on the Oak Tree overhanging our driveway?

Thanks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.