Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

100 Medford St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10040300

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

I thought I saw the calendar showed yard waste pick up today. It's still out on the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Yard Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.