Junk Motor Vehicle Open

132 E Glenn St Tucson AZ 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10041162

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Keeling

Reported:

on

Description

A gray VW missing a front end, no plates, vin 3vwsg71k05m603495,
Been there since Saturday night


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...