Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

578 Main St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10043851

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There appears to be glass and plastic car pieces near the curb along the front of this building. Remnants from a car accident possibly.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.