Trash - New Cart Program Questions Archived

1 Maude St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10045498

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - New Cart Program Questions

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

11 unit condos. Have been using blue bags for years. Please let her know if they can get carts. I explained the program to her.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.