98th and Mac Arthur blvd on the PGE fence Open

9710 Macarthur Boulevard/ 98th And Mac Arthur Blvd On Pge Fence Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1004565

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

356 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

510125

Description

Very ugly multi color large: it has been reported to PGE but nothing has been done


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • EME (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Elmwood Townhomes (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...