Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Trash in Yard Acknowledged

78 Labelle Cir Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10045707

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Unregistered Vehicle

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

This has been on the curb for at least a month now. There is also an unregistered vehicle in the side yard.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 78 Labelle Cir.

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.