Vacant Lot Cutting Archived

3311 Doris St Detroit, MI, 48238, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10046132

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Vacant Lot Cutting

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Description

The grass is five feet tall, this lot has not been cut this season. Next door to the address there is a lot that needs to be cut as well.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the address of the problem. If the exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address.
A. 3311 Doris
Q. What are the major cross streets this lot is between?
A. Dexter and Linwood

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.