Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

5 Fuller Terrace Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10046153

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

There is a house at 5 Fuller Terrace that is a hazard. It's abandoned, in disrepair and full of trash. Rodents can be seen running in and out and it must be a fire hazard. A coyote was seen going inside as well.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.