Traffic/Street Signs: Report Problem Archived

26 University Pl Burlington VT 05405, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10046889

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Traffic/Street Signs: Report Problem

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

All of the crosswalks on University Place are worn and aren't visible There are also missing crosswalk signs..


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.