Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

37 Fowler St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10047202

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Construction debris, old couch and other trash

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

4 Comments

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.