Overgrowth Archived

Leona Ave Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10047821

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Resident states that the islands on Leona need to be mowed

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.