Overgrown Vegetation/Trees Archived

1809 E Water St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10048430

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Overgrown Vegetation/Trees

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Samos

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

38001

Tagged:

signs, tree, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown tree blocking view of stop sign as you approach from the West.

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. Water St & Martin Ave
Q. Issue
A. Trimming

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.