Other - City Issues Ouvert

83 Washington St Salem MA 01970, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

10048677

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Catégorie:

Other - City Issues

Vues:

50 fois

Quartier:

City of Salem

A signalé:

le

Description

Can Opus please be contacted / asked to put their sign at the street side of the sidewalk? The current location disrupts the straight flow of navigating the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.