Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1801 Pamworth Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

100487

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of a dresser, brush and an old trash can located in the front


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.