Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

109 Forest St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10048743

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Resident has come to office to report a tree assessment, the tree has moss and bark peeling, it also need some trimming

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 109 Forest St
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Diseased Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.