Sidewalks & Crosswalks Arquivado

21 Maverick St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

10049044

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Visto:

194 vezes

Vizinhança:

Fitchburg

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Side walk entrance of the house is cracking and is not level damaging concrete steps of property


4 Comentários

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.