Junk Motor Vehicle Open

341 S Olsen Ave Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10049511

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Arroyo Chico

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Almost had a side impact colission at Olsen and 14th because of all the vehicles blocking the view of 14th. there are roughly 13 vehicles blocking the view of 14th and congesting the route through Olsen. these vehicles need to go


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...