Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

385 E Grand Blvd Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10049568

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti in the alley behind ACE Lawnmower shop.

On white wall.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON BUILDING

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • DowntownToolGuy (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.