Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

10 1st St Nw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10050123

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Why are all the Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk still Acknowledged and not Closed? Has everyone been billed correctly?


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.