Miscellaneous Open

55 Damon Ave Melrose, MA 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10052484

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

cracked and destroyed sidewalk, it looks like some construction equipment drove over it

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. cracked and destroyed sidewalk

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...