Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

315 S Main St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10056073

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on trash enclosure wall behind Wienerschnitzel.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.